Skip to main content
#
VOLLEYBALL EAST
site map
contact

.......

2020
AAU Middle Atlantic Girls Grand Prix
Team Registration

Open & Club will be combined if there is not 12 teams per group.
 

April 4-5, 2020
18u Open

1. Surge Black
2. TNT
3. 
4. 
5. 
6. 
7. 
8. 
9.
10.
11.

12.
13.
14.
15.

 

April 4-5, 2020
17u Open

1. Mystique Black
2. Mystique Purple
3. Sparks Elite
4. Sparks Blue
5. Tidal Wave
6. CPVBC Grey
7. CPVBC Blue
8. Upward Stars Niki
9. Upward Stars Steve
10. Fusion White
11. 
12.
13.
14. 
15.

 

April 4-5, 2020
16u Open

1. Mystique Black
2. Sparks Elite
3. Sparks Blue
4. Vortex Twisters
5. Lanchester Blast Ice
6. CPVBC Blue
7. Upward Stars Nikki
8. Upward Stars Codi
9. Fusion White
10.
11.
12.
13. 
14.
15. 
 

April 4-5, 2020
18u Club

1. Lanchester Blast Lightning
2. Coastal Throwing Shade
3. Coastal Rays
4. 
5. 
6. 
7. 
8. 
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
 

April 4-5, 2020
17u Club

1. Central Penn
2. TNT
3. FCAMD Aftershock
4. 
5. 
6. 
7. 
8. 
9. 
10.
11.
12. 
13.
14.
15.

 

April 4-5, 2020
16u Club

1. Sparks White
2. TNT
3. CPenn Chargers
4. Shockwave
5. CVVC Tigers
6. Coastal Tidal Waves
7. Coastal Blue Crush
8. Apex
9. Push the Rock
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15. 

 

March 28-29, 2020
15u Open

1. Mystique Black
2. Mystique Purple
3. Sparks Elite
4. Sparks Blue
5. CPVBC Grey
6. CPVBC Blue
7. TNT Blaze
8. Upward Stars Frankie
9. Upward Stars Niki
10. Fusion White
11.
12.
13.
14.
15. 

 

March 28-29, 2020
15u Club

1. Mystique Blue
2. Mystique Gold
3. Central Penn
4. Shockwave

5. Lanchester Blast Fury
6. Surge Lime
7. Raiders
8. Coastal Rip Curl
9. FCAMD Armor
10. FCAMD Illumin8
11. TNT Nitro
12. Apex
13. Upward Stars Steve

14. Lanchester Blast Force
15. Push the Rock

 

March 28-29, 2020
14u Open

1. Mystique Black
2. Mystique Purple
3. CPenn Chargers Black
4. TNT AC
5. TNT DC
6. Surge Black
7. CPVBC Blue
8. CPVBC Grey
9. Apex
10. Upward Stars Tim
11. Fusion White
12.

13.
14. 
15.

 

March 28-29, 2020
14u Club
1. Mystique Blue
2. Mystique Gold
3. Central Penn
4. CPenn Chargers Silver
5. TNT Metallica
6. Shockwave Blockbusters
7. Shockwave Sparks
8. Surge Lime
9. Surge White
10. Coastal
11. Apex
12. Upward Stars Grace
13. FCAMD Cornerstone
14. Lanchester Blast Smash

15. ECPB Charge 
 

March 28-29, 2020
13u Open

1. Mystique 13 Black
2. TNT Roadrunner
3. Upward Stars Ken
4. Upward Stars Ray
5.
6. 
7. 
8. 
9. 
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

 

March 28, 2020 (Sat)
12u Open

1. TNT Firecracker
2. Sparks Blue
3. Sparks White
4. 
5. 
6. 

7.
8. 
9. 
10. 

 

March 28-29, 2020
13u Club

1. Mystique 12 Black
2. CPenn Chargers Black
3. TNT Buggs
4. Sparks Red
5. Shockwave Electric Stingers
6. Surge White
7. Prevail Pearl
8. 
9. 
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

 

March 28, 2020 (Sat)
12u Club

1. TNT Dynamite
2.
Invasion 12 Purple
3.
4. 
5. 
6. 

7.
8. 
9. 
10. 

 

......

    Contact us
    Volleyball East
    Kristin Helm
    726 Anderson Ferry Rd
    Mount Joy, PA 17552
    volleyballeast@comcast.net